Division 2, Grupp 2
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Rimo of Silence | 1 - 2 | Fc westeros |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Ditzel FC | 0 - 2 | Team søe |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Team søe | 1 - 1 | Fc westeros |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Ditzel FC | 2 - 0 | Byberzas FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | team kkn | 1 - 1 | deuheldigehelte |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Sheffield W | 0 - 2 | team kkn |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Fc westeros | 1 - 1 | FC Lakrids |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | team kkn | 3 - 0 | Team søe |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | FC Daja | 1 - 0 | Rimo of Silence |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | deuheldigehelte | 1 - 0 | Nørreskovens Helte |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Fc Meyerheim | 1 - 0 | Team Harreby |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Rimo of Silence | 1 - 0 | Longkicker Wizards FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Ditzel FC | 1 - 2 | deuheldigehelte |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | FC Lakrids | 2 - 0 | Ditzel FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | FC Daja | 1 - 0 | Team Harreby |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Nørreskovens Helte | 1 - 0 | Ditzel FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | team kkn | 3 - 1 | Rimo of Silence |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Fc westeros | 2 - 0 | Bad Company United |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Team Harreby | 0 - 0 | Longkicker Wizards FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Nørreskovens Helte | 3 - 0 | Sheffield W |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Fc Meyerheim | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Nørreskovens Helte | 1 - 3 | FC Lakrids |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | FC Daja | 0 - 4 | Team søe |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Fc westeros | Upptakt | Sheffield W |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Sheffield W | Upptakt | FC Daja |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Longkicker Wizards FC | Upptakt | Bad Company United |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Byberzas FC | Upptakt | Ki Klaksvik |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Bad Company United | Upptakt | FC Daja |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Ki Klaksvik | Upptakt | Team Harreby |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Bad Company United | Upptakt | Ki Klaksvik |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | FC Lakrids | Upptakt | team kkn |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Byberzas FC | Upptakt | Fc Meyerheim |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | deuheldigehelte | Upptakt | FC Lakrids |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | deuheldigehelte | Upptakt | Byberzas FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Team søe | Upptakt | Nørreskovens Helte |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Longkicker Wizards FC | Upptakt | Fc Meyerheim |