Division 6, Grupp 11
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Sønder Tranders BK | 1 - 2 | Gamle Vodskov |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Vilsund Vest | 2 - 0 | FC Ålstrup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Piedsted BK | 0 - 1 | Assendrup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Piedsted BK | 4 - 0 | Nørre Tvismark |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Ryumgård IK | 1 - 1 | Branderup IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Ryumgård IK | 0 - 2 | Asferg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Åved | 0 - 1 | Skarild |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Gamle Vodskov | 4 - 0 | Nørre Tvismark |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Sköd | 3 - 1 | Åved |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Nørre Tvismark | 0 - 1 | Branderup IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Asferg | 1 - 1 | Assendrup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Asferg | 1 - 1 | Klakring IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Branderup IK | 2 - 0 | Klakring IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Asferg | 0 - 1 | Piedsted BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Assendrup | 1 - 1 | Åved |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Sköd | 2 - 1 | FC Ålstrup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Klakring IK | 2 - 0 | Vilsund Vest |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Sønder Tranders BK | 1 - 3 | Sköd |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Branderup IK | 2 - 0 | Sønder Tranders BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Ryumgård IK | 0 - 3 | Maskinerne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | FC Dukkerup | 2 - 0 | Åved |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | FC Dukkerup | Upptakt | Sköd |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Sønder Tranders BK | Upptakt | Vilsund Vest |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Klakring IK | Upptakt | Gamle Vodskov |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Vilsund Vest | Upptakt | Ryumgård IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Klakring IK | Upptakt | Piedsted BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Nørre Tvismark | Upptakt | Assendrup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Skarild | Upptakt | FC Dukkerup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Assendrup | Upptakt | Skarild |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Maskinerne | Upptakt | Sønder Tranders BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Maskinerne | Upptakt | FC Dukkerup |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Gamle Vodskov | Upptakt | Ryumgård IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Piedsted BK | Upptakt | Gamle Vodskov |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | FC Ålstrup | Upptakt | Skarild |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Nørre Tvismark | Upptakt | Asferg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | FC Ålstrup | Upptakt | Maskinerne |