Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
Idag, 11:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
TOP STAR TEAM |
Upptakt |
Fedtklump FC |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 12:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Wudang |
Upptakt |
Tingding |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 12:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Aarhus United |
Upptakt |
Flensborg FC |
Portuguese League |
Idag, 12:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Dream Team Dyrbye |
Upptakt |
Viitorul FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 14:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
FC Bolonase |
Upptakt |
BURH FC |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 14:35 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Lyngby City |
Upptakt |
FC Vithen |
Portuguese League |
Idag, 14:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Nangijala Doves |
Upptakt |
azores eagles |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 15:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Team Bobby |
Upptakt |
Toro United |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Idag, 15:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Nyborgs drenge |
Upptakt |
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 16:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Los Cruzados |
Upptakt |
Nocco Limon Del Sol |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 16:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Tottenham Legends |
Upptakt |
Klubløse Kabalelæggere |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 16:25 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
TM Thunders |
Upptakt |
Real Fizz |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 16:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Eintracht Trier |
Upptakt |
AC Xross |
Portuguese League |
Idag, 17:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Esrum |
Upptakt |
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 17:25 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
pivo |
Upptakt |
FC Skytten |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 18:25 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Rentik FC |
Upptakt |
Addi FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 18:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Svendborg City |
Upptakt |
Holeinoneteam |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 18:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Kyed FC |
Upptakt |
AC TRIER |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 19:00 |
Portuguese League |
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu |
Upptakt |
Tommerup CF |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:10 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
FC Minions |
Upptakt |
Nordic Bamser IF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Idag, 19:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ikk arrogant |
Upptakt |
Boombarillirilos |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Højen G U |
Upptakt |
Wolsey FC |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Deltic Warriors |
Upptakt |
Stougaard Allstars |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 20:15 |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
RandersRangers |
Upptakt |
Rødbyhavn IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |