FC Klemmpa
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Tornareccio | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Søløverne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Prime time | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 4 | V | F.C. Flassin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Lomazzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:25 |
2 - 3 | F | FC Conquer All | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Udskifterne FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Torsted Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3 | V | AC MiIan | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 0 | V | A.C. Monacizzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Meet the team | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Cats | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Tornareccio | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Corte | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Lomazzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Torsted Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Corte | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Monacizzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | F.C. Flassin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Prime time | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Søløverne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Cats | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Meet the team | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AC MiIan | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Udskifterne FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Conquer All | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:15 |