Sparta AC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | De store ninjas | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Tiki Taka BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Barden United | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 0 | F | TeamDoping | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 4 | F | Carlo FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Sejet IF | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 23:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 3 | F | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Asseregaards Huse BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 1 | O | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Liverpool XL | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 1 | V | FC lfa | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Go for it | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Odby FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Sejet IF | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1 | O | TeamDoping | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 3 | F | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Quatys United | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 4 | F | Tiki Taka BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 4 | V | De store ninjas | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Carlo FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Odby FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC lfa | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Quatys United | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Go for it | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool XL | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Asseregaards Huse BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:55 |