Name on the Trophy
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Real barweel |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Devizes Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newcastle United |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roecliffe Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Genky FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klubbed |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inazuma Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bosham |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Otford |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Devizes Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shilton Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bosham |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shilton Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real barweel |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klubbed |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inazuma Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Genky FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Otford |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newcastle United |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roecliffe Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:30 |