Fv Okke
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | SC de Gulle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 0 | O | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Skattefar | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:55 |
0 - 0 | V | VejleBoldkub | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Kvak FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Enchiladas Mexicanas | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:55 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Hogwarts Witchcrafters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Bucs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:05 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Kvak FC | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Fissan xaxa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:05 |
3 - 0 | F | SC de Gulle | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Skum | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 3 | F | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Enchiladas Mexicanas | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Snusfanden | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 1 | F | De Shuffiseret | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Kvak FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 4 | F | SC de Gulle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 0 | V | De Shuffiseret | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:50 |
3 - 1 | F | Fischer Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 1 | F | VejleBoldkub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Skattefar | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Saints Club | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Selvmål | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Fissan xaxa | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Skum | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bucs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Krejlerkongen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Hogwarts Witchcrafters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:15 |