Eli slave academy
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 8 | V | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Fazenda Pereiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:25 |
0 - 4 | V | La pebbles | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Solid Hygge | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Solid Hygge | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Fazenda Batedor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:05 |
0 - 3 | F | tfcf | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 20:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Ubby | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Cambirela | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 1 | F | La pebbles | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:10 |
4 - 0 | F | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 2 | V | HmgFC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Solid Hygge | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Fazenda Pereiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:05 |
3 - 0 | V | HmgFC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 00:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Cambirela | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazenda Batedor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | tfcf | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:05 |