Esbjerg United fish
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Stronzo | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Runge IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | ISI Højskole FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 21:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Fc Lyngby S | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 2 | F | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Alsted FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Brøndby | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 0 | V | La Decima | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Sivas if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 3 | V | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Wisler | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 0 | V | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc Lyngby S | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Kobenhavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Kobenhavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | ISI Højskole FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | La Decima | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sivas if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Alsted FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 12:15 |