LIVERPOOL POOL
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | F | Sydlangeland SF | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Team Tuk | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:45 |
5 - 0 | F | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 8 | F | Maccabi Kinneret | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Nestos Negadhes | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Eftelia | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 23:10 |
6 - 0 | F | Amariano | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Anagennisi Andzik | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Olympiakos Kastritsi | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Skylog | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Pondikatai | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 02:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Kefalovrysion | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Pachi | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Team Zabel | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Kavalleraina | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Sinoikismos Sqarise | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Nestos Negadhes | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 01:10 |
7 - 0 | F | Maccabi Kinneret | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 10:10 |
4 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Kastritsi | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 21:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Sinoikismos Sqarise | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Eftelia | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 19:05 |
6 - 0 | F | Sydlangeland SF | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Pondikatai | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Kefalovrysion | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 5 | V | Kavalleraina | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:25 |
6 - 0 | F | Team Zabel | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Pachi | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Skylog | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 5 | F | Amariano | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 05:15 |
4 - 1 | V | Anagennisi Andzik | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 11:15 |