Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Awesome Sheep |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KS Albion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC JJA Sport Studio |
FA Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TmNc FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skryterunited |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tarm GF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Heino |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Interpool |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CPH Cowboys |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stenhousemuir FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
New Greenlanders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Monaco Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brizzle Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Real Leeds United |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TmNc FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CPH Cowboys |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avete Calcio |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nunii FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Interpool |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nunii FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skryterunited |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KS Albion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Awesome Sheep |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Real Leeds United |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Monaco Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
New Greenlanders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brizzle Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avete Calcio |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Heino |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tarm GF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stenhousemuir FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:45 |