Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brough |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weberfc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newtyle |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Scolpaig |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
jeg styrer det hele |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drumclog |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
North Haa City |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newtyle |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brough |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weberfc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
North Haa City |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
jeg styrer det hele |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drumclog |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Scolpaig |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:40 |