2 - 1
|
V
|
Frem Frederikshavn |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 08:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
The Pool The Liverpool |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 14:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Avarta |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
GG Grønnerup |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 18:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Korean FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 19:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Team Wisler |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 07:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AC Papara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
ESR Fußball |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 10:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Purple Hawks |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 12:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Bserk |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 15:30 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Grindløse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fc Thomas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Asdfghjklæø |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 08:20 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Esbjerg United fish |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
WingerPinger |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
AC Notlim |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Team Wisler |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Frem Frederikshavn |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 08:50 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Grindløse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 12:20 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
The Flying Wizards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AC Notlim |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
GG Grønnerup |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Avarta |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Korean FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
The Flying Wizards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Asdfghjklæø |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
WingerPinger |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esbjerg United fish |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Thomas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Purple Hawks |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ESR Fußball |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Papara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 12:00 |