The Academy
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | F | AFC Tubize | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 4 | F | The Mercians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:45 |
7 - 0 | F | Liverpool Young Guns | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:35 |
5 - 0 | F | FC Duusmann | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Thadland | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Jumeirah Beach Vikings | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Real Seat | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 13:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Slothy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Jadetgodtdu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 3 | F | White Swan Masters | US Open Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Lebbaeu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Bolton Wanderers | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Wester FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Picollo Ford Albion | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Mancbb | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Thadland | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 2 | F | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Liverpool Young Guns | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 1 | V | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 1 | F | The Mercians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Duusmann | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 2 | V | AFC Tubize | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Wester FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Lebbaeu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Mancbb | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Jadetgodtdu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Picollo Ford Albion | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Slothy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Jumeirah Beach Vikings | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:10 |