Natholdet
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 - 0 | V | Bunavullin Rovers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 06:50 |
8 - 0 | V | Derraid | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Coach FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:00 |
0 - 6 | V | Kilmartin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Auchmacoy | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Keoldale | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 3 | V | LA Allstars | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:40 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Maximus | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 3 | F | Benfica CP | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Dinamo Rosyth | Scottish Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Ardfinaig United | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Red Bull Copenhagen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Isleornsay | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Kirn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:10 |
8 - 0 | V | Kilmartin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:05 |
3 - 0 | V | LA Allstars | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 09:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Mellon Charles | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 9 | V | Auchmacoy | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 2 | V | The Jungle Boys | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 7 | V | Bunavullin Rovers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:15 |
5 - 0 | V | The Jungle Boys | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Derraid | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Coach FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:35 |
8 - 0 | V | Isleornsay | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 00:20 |
7 - 0 | V | Ardfinaig United | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 05:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Kirn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Red Bull Copenhagen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Mellon Charles | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Maximus | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Benfica CP | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Keoldale | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:10 |