Fristaden
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | H C B XD | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Birkelse DT | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 2 | O | AC Rauff | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:05 |
4 - 0 | F | BKRød | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Bullerup | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Barhooom FC | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Glamsbjerg Gorillas | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Badrain | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Fiber | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0 | F | møllerne | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 5 | F | Raisaa CK | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:10 |
2 - 2 | O | IFK Grasshopper | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Sekshuse | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 7 | V | Bullerup | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 2 | O | BKRød | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Barhooom FC | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 5 | V | FC Sottrupskov | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sottrupskov | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | H C B XD | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiber | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Rauff | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Birkelse DT | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | IFK Grasshopper | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Raisaa CK | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Sekshuse | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | møllerne | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Glamsbjerg Gorillas | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Badrain | Division 5, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:40 |