My Little Pony United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Matadoen Fc | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 06:30 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Listed | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 08:10 |
4 - 0 | F | Blaabjerg IF | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Dukender | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 1 | F | F C LUKE | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Benfica CP | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Lethandel | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 3 | F | Fjeldræv | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 1 | O | FluffyOldBois | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0 | F | LedøjeSmørum | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Danskstolthed | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Stronzo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 2 | F | osten john | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 12:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Kristhojokajo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 12:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Team Stjær Kjær | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 18:20 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Dukender | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 3 | F | FC United Football | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Lethandel | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg Fremad | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Danskstolthed | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC United Football | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | F C LUKE | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Listed | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Matadoen Fc | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | osten john | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Stronzo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg Fremad | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Stjær Kjær | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kristhojokajo | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | LedøjeSmørum | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fjeldræv | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FluffyOldBois | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 13:20 |