FC Pandas In Disguise
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | FC Irma | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 05:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Specta United | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:40 |
1 - 0 | F | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Danmark DKK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:25 |
2 - 3 | F | Majdall FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 23:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Nilfisk FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 09:45 |
3 - 2 | V | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Thestrals FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Bøgebjerg | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Upp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 0 | F | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Majdall FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Irma | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Danmark DKK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 0 | O | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Upp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Thestrals FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Bøgebjerg | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nilfisk FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:00 |