Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
The Klubben |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:55 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Rignancourt |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
US Beaumes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Bassoncourt |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Les Maillys |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Fcsokkehylerne |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Marnefer |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Thauron |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Team Talent FC |
Coupe De France, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
FC Altier |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Olympique Le Veau |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Mount |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theillac AF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Levesville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Vulmix |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Beaumes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bassoncourt |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Marnefer |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Poullou |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Le Veau |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Poullou |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rignancourt |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Les Maillys |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Klubben |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Vulmix |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mount |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Levesville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theillac AF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Thauron |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Altier |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fcsokkehylerne |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:55 |