Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Skibidi Pompono Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AC Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joan Jett |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesttribunen Aalborg |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Real Madrid FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barcelona CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCKADS |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Deep Scouse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gnrz |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alectico Academy CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Redsun |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kvæg United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RFR united |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Real Madrid FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesttribunen Aalborg |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skibidi Pompono Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RFR united |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joan Jett |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kvæg United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Redsun |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gnrz |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alectico Academy CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCKADS |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Deep Scouse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barcelona CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:20 |