FC Steelhead
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Aberdeen Football Club | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 0 | V | dinamomania | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Raßreuth SV | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Jersbek | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:45 |
4 - 2 | V | Drivhuset | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Armigoes | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Borussia Bayernkusen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Groß Eigen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Agerskov Fodbold | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:20 |
3 - 0 | F | The Unity | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 6 | V | BV Unterhaching | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:50 |
6 - 0 | V | Oberelles | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 13:00 |
8 - 0 | V | OSV Steinhude | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Niebuhr | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Raßreuth SV | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 2 | V | DeeDayUnited | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Team gede savl | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 5 | F | The Unity | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 5 | V | Groß Eigen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 3 | V | dinamomania | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Team gede savl | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Jersbek | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Aberdeen Football Club | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 8 | V | OSV Steinhude | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:20 |
6 - 0 | V | BV Unterhaching | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Oberelles | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | DeeDayUnited | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Niebuhr | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Agerskov Fodbold | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Drivhuset | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Borussia Bayernkusen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:00 |