F C Yakubi
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | FC Vestergaard | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Barca Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 3 | V | MalHavn | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Magikarp GF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Artemis AC | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Islev FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 0 | V | UGLERNE | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Minivan | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Mit FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Brylle Bawlers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Inter Milano | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Damhus | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Don Dingo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | rosenkvist | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Magikarp GF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vestergaard | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Naverens FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fremad MT | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Mit FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | MalHavn | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Naverens FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Islev FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Barca Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fremad MT | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Don Dingo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Damhus | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | rosenkvist | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Brylle Bawlers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | UGLERNE | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Inter Milano | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:00 |