Real Madrid IXL
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Acvdv | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 5 | V | Ørslev GF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0 | V | SOLI | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 1 | F | BenSaunders Foundation | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 14:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Niupi | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Urban Crew Joey | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 01:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Cepa Forte | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Green Army FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Fcbarcalegen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Sebcol | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 1 | V | OCDs | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 19:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 08:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Hedensted FTW | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 2 | V | RødovreBull | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Faroe islands | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Niupi | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0 | V | OCDs | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 01:45 |
9 - 0 | V | Manuel Dutra | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Green Army FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 4 | F | Hedensted FTW | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 4 | V | Manuel Dutra | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Acvdv | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 14:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Ørslev GF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 0 | O | SOLI | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 5 | V | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0 | V | RødovreBull | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Faroe islands | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Urban Crew Joey | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Cepa Forte | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fcbarcalegen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:45 |