Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Ray |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 00:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
V MandS |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Real Estrellas |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 06:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nørgaard Gunners |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 12:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Audere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 21:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Haslev United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 01:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC GMI |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Audere FC |
Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 14:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
WonderWorld IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FCM Hedens Hold |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
FC Scol |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 20:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC krengerup |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Flappy Bird FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Troppo FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Damsgaard Allstar |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Maanaki FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bongos fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 08:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FCM Hedens Hold |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 10:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Audere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Haslev United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Real Estrellas |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 11:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
V MandS |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bongos fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 22:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Ray |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 22:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC krengerup |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Flappy Bird FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Troppo FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damsgaard Allstar |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maanaki FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
WonderWorld IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Scol |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:15 |