Brøndbrættet
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | jøps | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Tiki Taka BK | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:20 |
0 - 1 | V | VOIGT FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Epifani FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Sjællandske Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 21:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Vi dræner sumpen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:20 |
3 - 2 | F | KHP esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Garfield United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Magic Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Hillerød Stars | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Leeds United AFC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Maufert | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Tordenskrald | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 0 | V | BK Farum | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 3 | V | Tiki Taka BK | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Vejrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Vi dræner sumpen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Epifani FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Vejrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:15 |
4 - 0 | V | VOIGT FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Sjællandske Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:00 |
1 - 0 | F | jøps | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Leeds United AFC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Tordenskrald | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | BK Farum | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Maufert | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Hillerød Stars | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Garfield United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Magic Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | KHP esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:35 |