Damsgaard BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | Kanberlikale Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fartspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kötürnek | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kuzuca | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Sekköyü Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Yenibardakspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Yüksekyayla | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kembusspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fatsa Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Minehüyükspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kaymakspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | team rockettttt | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Teberrök | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Wanderers FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 04:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kuzuca | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Yeniözerli | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fatsa Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Yüksekyayla | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Kabacagöz Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Fartspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kabacagöz Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kanberlikale Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kötürnek | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | team rockettttt | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kaymakspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Yeniözerli | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Minehüyükspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Teberrök | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Sekköyü Spor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kembusspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Yenibardakspor | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:25 |