LFC Vestsjælland
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Altyn Asyr FK | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:40 |
4 - 2 | F | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Specta United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 0 | F | KHP esbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:20 |
3 - 1 | V | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 10:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 0 | F | Jig | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Tassimo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 17:25 |
5 - 0 | F | Specta United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Høed IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Høed IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 2 | F | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 20:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Tassimo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | KHP esbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 12:20 |