Oldham AFC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | Calfo FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lillepip FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Packer | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC nikki | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Newcastle Wanderers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | SV Greffeling | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Yinyi fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Spotify Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Nein Dank | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | CSKA Yambol | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Horsens XM | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Wiltz Luxemburgo FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lyn | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Palledrengen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Monnikendijk Sport | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Packer | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Spotify Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Newcastle Wanderers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Monnikendijk Sport | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Calfo FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Horsens XM | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC nikki | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lillepip FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Palledrengen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Wiltz Luxemburgo FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | CSKA Yambol | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lyn | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nein Dank | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | SV Greffeling | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Yinyi fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 10:55 |