FB Mygind
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | FC Irma | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 1 | O | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Nørholm BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Wulles Disciple | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Majdall FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 2 | F | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 4 | F | Flemming GF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Kobenhavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Dabberne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Papara | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Irma | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Wulles Disciple | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Papara | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørholm BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Flemming GF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Kobenhavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Dabberne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Majdall FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 11:30 |