FC røg
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 0 | V | The Unity | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 7 | V | Greiters | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 09:55 |
4 - 1 | V | Team ku godt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 5 | V | Blauerkusen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 2 | V | sejt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 2 | F | TPH Flensborg | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Juice FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 02:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Odense Young Boys | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Jägerstieg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Grappa Grappa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 13:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Blauerkusen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 0 | O | The Unity | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 1 | F | sejt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Runeladen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 22:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Drivhuset | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Team ku godt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Greiters | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Runeladen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 21:50 |
8 - 0 | V | Jägerstieg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Odense Young Boys | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Grappa Grappa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Juice FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Drivhuset | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 20:15 |
3 - 0 | F | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 01:50 |
5 - 2 | V | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:30 |