rosenkvist
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 2
|
V
|
MalHavn |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Naverens FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:45 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Barca Elite FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Islev FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Vestergaard |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Magikarp GF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Mit FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Inter Milano |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Brylle Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Team Damhus |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
UGLERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Don Dingo |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
F C Yakubi |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Magikarp GF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Barca Elite FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mørkets Mestere |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC Vestergaard |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fremad MT |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Naverens FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremad MT |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Islev FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MalHavn |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
UGLERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mørkets Mestere |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F C Yakubi |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Don Dingo |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Damhus |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inter Milano |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brylle Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mit FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:55 |