The Hull city
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:15 |
3 - 0 | F | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Lunding | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 6 | V | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 0 | V | The Eternal Devils | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:25 |
2 - 1 | F | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:50 |
4 - 2 | F | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Candy | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:50 |
4 - 0 | F | FC Lunding | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:10 |
4 - 1 | V | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:50 |