The Eternal Devils
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 0 | V | TBRO FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Szoboszlai Magic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:35 |
5 - 0 | F | Escobar | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Pladekontrakt | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 0 | F | The Hull city | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 0 | O | FC saXer | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Skovgaard BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Rompmonsters | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 2 | F | Los FC Merengues | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 1 | F | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Hollensted IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:45 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Falck Sport | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Skovgaard BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 2 | F | FC saXer | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1 | O | TBRO FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Falck Sport | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Los FC Merengues | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Rompmonsters | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hollensted IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Szoboszlai Magic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Escobar | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Pladekontrakt | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:10 |