Utas Usakspor
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | V | Garbad Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Blood Splatter Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Humle | Scottish Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madríd CF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Hibernian FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 05:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Julebryg FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Bianconeri | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | PREBEN fC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Tved Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Hertha Berlin BSC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoquers fc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Hibernian FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Robrahno FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Julebryg FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | D Klanen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Galactik Football | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Garbad Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Karsten | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 03:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Blood Splatter Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madríd CF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | D Klanen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoquers fc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Hertha Berlin BSC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Tved Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Robrahno FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Bianconeri | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The Donut Squad | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | PREBEN fC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 05:20 |