Flamengo Garrinchas
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | Epic losers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 2 | F | SV Fortuna Jau | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Dublin Devils FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Slonel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:25 |
4 - 2 | F | Den Unge Elite | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Team Rolf Er Ren | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Stok Fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 3 | V | English Salzburg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Kjersoe BK | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Snespark FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 22:50 |
5 - 0 | V | StreetCLUB | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Borcelle Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 2 | F | CassioC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Sky DT | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Bøgebjerg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Team Rolf Er Ren | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:45 |
3 - 2 | F | SV Fortuna Jau | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Den Unge Elite | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:55 |
1 - 0 | V | blære | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Dublin Devils FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Epic losers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 6 | F | FC Bøgebjerg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Slonel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 3 | V | blære | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Borcelle Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Sky DT | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | CassioC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | StreetCLUB | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Snespark FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | English Salzburg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Stok Fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:30 |