Jefferson Rovers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | AGF står sammen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 01:30 |
9 - 0 | V | The Club Lion | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 0 | O | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Deus Fortis | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 0 | F | La Capitale | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Franko FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 09:05 |
1 - 0 | F | bordtennis | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Reddish Blues | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Cloud Nine Sports | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Understated Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 21:00 |
4 - 0 | F | liverpools year | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Majestic Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Potters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Malma AIF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 20:55 |
1 - 3 | V | Wniem United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 0 | F | UpTheBlades | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1 | O | bordtennis | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0 | V | AGF står sammen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Nameless | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Deus Fortis | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 7 | V | The Club Lion | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 2 | V | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:45 |
3 - 0 | V | La Capitale | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1 | O | UpTheBlades | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Malma AIF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Potters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Wniem United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Nameless | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Majestic Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Franko FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Understated Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Reddish Blues | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 13:15 |