Laksens Ark
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | F | Hvidbjøren | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Fartbøllerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Sambuca | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Skærbæk BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Calcio Sampdoria | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Skytteengen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Vendsyssel FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Bath City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Colnago | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Suppertoppen | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Ramback | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Tophatte | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 2 | V | LABÆK IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Niemann | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 1 | O | CF Galacticos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Torpedo Trollhättan | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Fartbøllerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Thunderfoot United | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Bath City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:45 |
3 - 2 | V | Calcio Sampdoria | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Thisted Brewers Junior | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Skærbæk BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:15 |
3 - 2 | F | Thisted Brewers Junior | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 1 | F | LABÆK IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Hvidbjøren | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Sambuca | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Niemann | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Tophatte | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Ramback | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | CF Galacticos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Skytteengen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Colnago | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:00 |