Redbull City
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Turgon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Casillas | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Hallescher FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Real Hahn | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Metropolis FF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 0 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 1 | F | DaddyRocks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Forenede Kål | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Charlatan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Sparta IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Hej fck if | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Armigoes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Super Sacco | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 01:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Metropolis FF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Real Hahn | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Charlatan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Casillas | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Hallescher FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Turgon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Super Sacco | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Armigoes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hej fck if | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Sparta IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | DaddyRocks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:35 |