Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Velaki |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:55 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Lixuri |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aris Messinias |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Spartos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Atzen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Provatonas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bertigiana |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Druk Riders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smertos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ardhamerion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Volantza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Vanadha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Druk Riders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kampion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Spartos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Velaki |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kampion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Lixuri |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Vanadha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Atzen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aris Messinias |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Volantza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ardhamerion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Provatonas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smertos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bertigiana |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:35 |