Derby Boyz FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Cosmos Olympic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Alpha Wolf | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Colliers Wood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Kyoto Okami FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Hoebro | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Munke Bjergby | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 2 | V | AKM Rovers | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 0 | O | The wohlgemuths | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Buster | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Derby County FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Angel Spurs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Leigh Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Antarctic Aces | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Deportivo Vanløse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Antarctic Aces | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 1 | F | The wohlgemuths | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Nakor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:20 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Munke Bjergby | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Acerq | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Hoebro | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 0 | V | liverpools year | FA Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Cosmos Olympic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyoto Okami FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Acerq | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Colliers Wood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | UpTheBlades | FA Cup, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Angel Spurs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nakor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Leigh Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | IL GRANATA | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Derby County FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Buster | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:20 |