Bad Company United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 3 | F | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 07:00 |
1 - 3 | F | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:05 |
3 - 1 | V | deuheldigehelte | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:25 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Ustoppelig | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:20 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Gesten BK | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 4 | F | Rørkær Champs | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 0 | F | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:45 |
2 - 0 | F | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 2 | F | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2 | F | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:55 |
4 - 1 | F | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 3 | F | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 3 | F | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Gesten BK | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 12:30 |
2 - 4 | V | FC Ustoppelig | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:35 |