Neso
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1 | O | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 11:15 |
2 - 1 | F | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 0 | F | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 12:10 |
3 - 1 | F | Melchester Rovers | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 1 | F | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 08:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 13:50 |
4 - 0 | F | Barcelona CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 2 | F | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 2 | F | CamMar FC | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 3 | F | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 02:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 13:50 |
5 - 1 | F | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Conor McGregor | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 08:20 |
3 - 0 | F | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Conor McGregor | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Barcelona CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:55 |