Sons Of The Desert
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | bsvklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Underdogs IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:40 |
4 - 0 | F | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 23:15 |
1 - 3 | F | FC Marulio | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 23:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Inter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 11:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Prime time | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:55 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Rynke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:35 |
0 - 0 | O | La Masia Vang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Trekantsområdet FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 22:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Senza Olive AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:50 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Gryde | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Zuzia | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Finurligheds drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 0 | F | La Masia Vang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 1 | O | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Inter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:10 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Conquer All | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 23:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Underdogs IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Conquer All | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Marulio | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 1 | O | bsvklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0 | F | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Zuzia | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Gryde | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Senza Olive AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Finurligheds drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Prime time | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Trekantsområdet FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Rynke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:35 |