Derby County FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Buster | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Deportivo Vanløse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoebro | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Leigh Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Angel Spurs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyoto Okami FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Nakor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hooters | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Colliers Wood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Acerq | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Angel Spurs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Buster | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoebro | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyoto Okami FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Colliers Wood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Acerq | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nakor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Leigh Football | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:00 |