AC Fjumset
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Temple Fortune FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Herslev IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Annan Athletic FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Eskes Esser |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bornholms Granit |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
jeg styrer det hele |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Taunton Royals |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Los Nordvestos |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Klunkemose |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odens Cold Dry FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orblob CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wild Ferrets |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weberfc |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Caso Montana FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Nordvestos |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kectrup |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Temple Fortune FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eskes Esser |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Annan Athletic FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herslev IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bornholms Granit |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Caso Montana FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kectrup |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wild Ferrets |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odens Cold Dry FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weberfc |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orblob CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
jeg styrer det hele |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taunton Royals |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klunkemose |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |