Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Everton |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 07:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Silkerød IF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 07:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Skodhold |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 07:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Zhooph FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 14:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
pife |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Latte FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 08:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC VxD |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Seven Dials FC |
Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 15:55 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Madsen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Psykosen |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 20:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
De Hårde Bløddyr |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Harvej FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bd |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
kak holdet |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
BlueTooth FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Bronx boys |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Silkerød IF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 14:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
De Hårde Bløddyr |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Psykosen |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
FC Skodhold |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Everton |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Bronx boys |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Zhooph FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Harvej FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BlueTooth FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
kak holdet |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bd |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Latte FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Madsen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
pife |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:40 |