Post Mannone
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Malthoso | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:25 |
0 - 2 | F | Fc OlinKoch | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 06:45 |
0 - 5 | F | Jægerspris if | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:55 |
0 - 5 | F | TempoFC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Nottsunited | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:15 |
5 - 2 | F | Real Odense CF | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Pirupshvarre | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 21:00 |
8 - 0 | V | FC Liseby | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:15 |
6 - 0 | F | FC Downosyndromo | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:15 |
0 - 3 | F | FCBiksekage | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:20 |
4 - 0 | F | Koreanberg FC | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 22:35 |
1 - 4 | F | Muhammad Botirov | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:55 |
4 - 0 | F | Slimkuglen IF | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Hulerød | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Sc Paderborn | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 3 | F | Malthoso | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Sniperwolfskingdom | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Jægerspris if | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Downosyndromo | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:30 |
6 - 0 | F | Dyrup AC | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 6 | F | Dyrup AC | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Pirupshvarre | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Nottsunited | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Fc OlinKoch | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 0 | O | Sniperwolfskingdom | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Muhammad Botirov | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sc Paderborn | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Slimkuglen IF | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hulerød | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Liseby | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Koreanberg FC | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FCBiksekage | Division 5, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 08:45 |