Fox allstars
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:15 |
3 - 1 | V | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 4 | V | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 0 | F | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:45 |
5 - 1 | V | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Fengersvej FC | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:30 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lunding | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Zup FC | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lunding | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:50 |