FC Strikkeklubben
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Real Fizz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 08:30 |
2 - 0 | V | AOCUTS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 13:05 |
1 - 0 | V | F C TVIS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 00:45 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Apes | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 12:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Stormfuglene | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Kræmmerne FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 17:15 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Harndahl | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 3 | F | Tottenham Legends | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0 | F | På coke med vennerne | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Seven Nation Army | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 21:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Team Snot | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Apes | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Rentik FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 08:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Harndahl | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Invicta CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Invicta CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Fizz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | F C TVIS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AOCUTS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Snot | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Tottenham Legends | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | På coke med vennerne | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Rentik FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Seven Nation Army | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Stormfuglene | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kræmmerne FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 13:40 |