New Greenlanders
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 4 | F | Helledusseda | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Groombridge Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Wroot Park | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Heighington | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:00 |
0 - 4 | F | Eorlingas | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Freeby Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Englefield Green | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Worth Matravers | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Llantwit Major Lions | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:10 |
1 - 2 | F | redhouse revolution | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Witchingham Rovers | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Okapi Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Little Ayton Park | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Snitter Town | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Freeby Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Ayot Saint Peter | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Worth Matravers | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Armigoes | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Heighington | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Shevington Town | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Shevington Town | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Wroot Park | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Groombridge Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Helledusseda | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Little Ayton Park | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Witchingham Rovers | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Snitter Town | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Okapi Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Ayot Saint Peter | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Llantwit Major Lions | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Englefield Green | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | redhouse revolution | Division 5, Grupp 14 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:15 |